Welcome to Central Academy School

Head of Department

Head of Department List Session 2020-21

SNo.DepartmentHOD NameMobile
1 Chief Administrative Officer MR. SANJAY KAPOOR 9425166000
2 Marketing MR. MUKESH KUSHWAH 9827620611
3 Principal MR. ARVIND SINGH JADON 9425000114
4 Store Incharge MR. KAUSHAL DIXIT 7415580719
5 Cashier MR. NAND KISHORE 9425000225
6 Supervisor MR. MOHIT SHARMA 9303777163
7 Computer Operator MR. ABHISHEK NOTIYA 9907225237
8 Pre-Primary Incharge NEERAJ KAPOOR 9425191234
9 Primary Middle Academic Co-ordinator PRIYANKA SHRIVASTAVA 7697009274
10 Senior Academic Co-ordinator MR. SUMER SINGH KUSHWAH 9425000251

whatsapp